RANKS

RankRank ImageRank Minimum HoursRank Maximum HoursSalary per hour:
Basic Flight Student1100100
Flight Student101250200
Advanced Flight Student251400300
Private Pilot VFR401600400
Senior Private Pilot IFR601900500
Commercial Pilot9011500600
Airline Transport Pilot (ATP) 15013000700
Senior Flight Instructor30015000900
Chief Flight Instructor500175001000


Powered by Virtual Airlines Manager [v2.6.2]